Arrow-right Camera
Sports >  Montana Sports

4B & 6C Track and Field District Highlights

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B Preliminaries

1, Marema, Maddisen, Shepherd, 13.56q. 2, Wootton, Ariel, Joliet, 13.71q. 3,

Strommen, RaiLeigh, Columbus, 13.76q. 4, Lorash, Liz, Columbus, 13.93q. 5,

Klein, Bella, Roundup, 14.12q. 6, Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 14.34q. 7,

Zinne, Kallie, Joliet, 14.47q. 8, Murphy, Loran, Huntley Proj, 14.50q. 9,

Hasler, Josie, Huntley Proj, 14.51q. 10, Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 14.59q.

11, Lauritzen, Macelyn, Red Lodge, 14.92. 12, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd,

14.96. 13, Weigum, Emily, Roundup, 15.30. 14, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley

Proj, 15.42. 15, Toogood, Montana, Huntley Proj, 15.76. 16, Haverkamp, Andrea,

Roundup, 16.04. —, Nelson, Braylynn, Columbus, NT. —, Rouane, Brenna,

Columbus, NT.

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B Finals

1, Marema, Maddisen, Shepherd, 13.50. 2, Strommen, RaiLeigh, Columbus, 13.68.

3, Wootton, Ariel, Joliet, 13.69. 4, Lorash, Liz, Columbus, 14.04. 5, Klein,

Bella, Roundup, 14.06. 6, Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 14.39. 7, Hasler,

Josie, Huntley Proj, 14.47. 8, Murphy, Loran, Huntley Proj, 14.65. 9, Valdez,

McKayla, Columbus, 14.79. —, Zinne, Kallie, Joliet, NT.

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B

1, Strommen, RaiLeigh, Columbus, 27.90. 2, Klein, Bella, Roundup, 27.95. 3,

Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 28.23. 4, Wootton, Ariel, Joliet, 28.53. 5,

Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 28.91. 6, Obert, Hannah, Columbus, 29.07. 7,

Hasler, Josie, Huntley Proj, 29.78. 8, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd, 30.00. 9,

Lauritzen, Macelyn, Red Lodge, 30.02. 10, Murphy, Loran, Huntley Proj, 30.68.

11, Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 31.06. 12, Weigum, Emily, Roundup, 32.71. 13,

Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Proj, 33.29. 14, Haverkamp, Andrea, Roundup,

36.27. —, Coombe, Kyelynne, Joliet, NT.

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B

1, Obert, Hannah, Columbus, 1:03.84. 2, Lile, Natalie, Huntley Proj, 1:04.28.

3, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 1:04.91. 4, Murdock, Tenley, Shepherd,

1:06.15. 5, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd, 1:06.64. 6, Shuck, Mackenna, Red

Lodge, 1:08.76. 7, Nelson, Braylynn, Columbus, 1:11.87. 8, Barns, Echo,

Huntley Proj, 1:13.70. 9, Minoli, Angelika, Red Lodge, 1:21.79.

Girls 800 Meter Run Class B

1, Jacobsen, Katie, Red Lodge, 2:27.96. 2, Lile, Natalie, Huntley Proj,

2:28.65. 3, Nelson, Braylynn, Columbus, 2:42.54. 4, Binando, Bailey, Red

Lodge, 2:49.23. 5, Kelly, Natalie, Shepherd, 2:49.68. 6, Green, Rylee,

Roundup, 2:51.14. 7, Webber, Emma, Roundup, 2:57.34. 8, Pisle, Sarah, Roundup,

3:00.28. 9, Binando, Brooke, Red Lodge, 3:05.33. —, Heckler, Benazier, Red

Lodge, NT. —, LeBrun, Amber, Columbus, NT. —, Songstad, Jalyn, Joliet, NT.

—, Williams, Lexi, Red Lodge, NT.

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class B

1, Lile, Natalie, Huntley Proj, 5:41.18. 2, Jacobsen, Katie, Red Lodge,

6:03.61. 3, Oberlander, Haylie, Huntley Proj, 6:21.40. 4, Binando, Bailey, Red

Lodge, 6:34.48. 5, Binando, Brooke, Red Lodge, 6:40.08. 6, Lundin, Keani,

Shepherd, 6:46.24. 7, Williams, Lexi, Red Lodge, 6:52.44. 8, Kelly, Sophie,

Shepherd, 6:59.41. 9, Fogle, Hailey, Shepherd, 7:06.59. 10, Minoli, Angelika,

Red Lodge, 7:36.40.

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class B

1, Jacobsen, Katie, Red Lodge, 12:48.84. 2, Oberlander, Haylie, Huntley Proj,

13:04.18. 3, Binando, Bailey, Red Lodge, 13:32.61. 4, Binando, Brooke, Red

Lodge, 13:49.80. 5, Green, Rylee, Roundup, 13:58.81. 6, Lundin, Keani,

Shepherd, 14:16.62. 7, Williams, Lexi, Red Lodge, 14:58.38. 8, Kelly, Sophie,

Shepherd, 15:10.89. 9, Fogle, Hailey, Shepherd, 15:18.16. 10, Donahue, Emily,

Roundup, 18:12.08. 11, Pazoff, Molly, Huntley Proj, 19:00.93.

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B

1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 16.53. 2, Murdock, Jaycee, Shepherd, 17.79. 3,

Murdock, Tenley, Shepherd, 17.87. 4, Evenson, Emma, Red Lodge, 18.01. 5,

Poore, Riki, Red Lodge, 18.06. 6, Klein, Bella, Roundup, 18.23. 7, Goffena,

Makayla, Roundup, 19.16. 8, Rich, Madison, Huntley Proj, 19.27. 9, Schmidt,

Abby, Huntley Proj, 20.52. 10, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Proj, 21.03.

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class B

1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 48.12. 2, Klein, Bella, Roundup, 49.36. 3,

Poore, Riki, Red Lodge, 50.35. 4, Evenson, Emma, Red Lodge, 51.21. 5, Murdock,

Tenley, Shepherd, 51.56. 6, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 51.61. 7, Murdock,

Jaycee, Shepherd, 54.66. 8, Rich, Madison, Huntley Proj, 54.84.

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B

1, Columbus (Lorash, Liz 11, Obert, Hannah 9, Strommen, RaiLeigh 11, LeBrun,

Amber 12), 52.23. 2, Huntley Project (Murphy, Loran 12, Graves, Alana 11,

Hasler, Josie 9, Chase, Chantel 10), 52.70. 3, Shepherd (Murdock, Tenley 10,

Ferguson, Kailey 10, Murdock, Jaycee 12, Marema, Maddisen 12), 52.79. 4,

Joliet (Wootton, Ariel 12, Bushman, Makenna 10, Coombe, Kyelynne 9, Zinne,

Kallie 12), 54.15. 5, Red Lodge (Evenson, Emma 10, Poore, Riki 11, Lauritzen,

Macelyn 9, Shuck, Mackenna 9), 55.13. 6, Roundup (Webber, Emma 12, Goffena,

Makayla 10, Weigum, Emily 11, Haverkamp, Andrea 10), 57.43.

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B

1, Huntley Project (Chase, Chantel 10, Graves, Alana 11, Lile, Natalie 9,

Hasler, Josie 9), 4:23.09. 2, Columbus (Strommen, RaiLeigh 11, Nelson,

Braylynn 9, Obert, Hannah 9, Rouane, Brenna 11), 4:24.92. 3, Red Lodge

(Evenson, Emma 10, Jacobsen, Katie 12, Poore, Riki 11, Shuck, Mackenna 9),

4:29.94. 4, Shepherd (Murdock, Tenley 10, Ekness, Faith 10, Ferguson, Kailey

10, Murdock, Jaycee 12), 4:32.56. 5, Roundup (Klein, Bella 9, Webber, Emma 12,

Green, Rylee 10, Pisle, Sarah 12), 4:34.99.

Girls High Jump Class B

1, Zinne, Kallie, Joliet, 5-00. 2, Cooper, Hannah, Huntley Proj, 4-08. 3,

Rouane, Brenna, Columbus, J4-08. 4, Schmidt, Abby, Huntley Proj, J4-08. 5,

Skinner, Piper, Shepherd, 4-06. 6, Newman, Kaytie, Roundup, 4-02. 7, King,

Ashley, Roundup, 4-00. —, Canfield, Ivy, Roundup, NH. —, Barns, Echo,

Huntley Proj, NH.

Girls Pole Vault Class B

1, Jacobsen, Katie, Red Lodge, 8-06. 2, Evenson, Emma, Red Lodge, 8-00. 3,

Toogood, Montana, Huntley Proj, 7-06. 4, Stott, Bailey, Huntley Proj, 7-00. 5,

Combs, Taelyn, Huntley Proj, 6-06. 6, Binando, Bailey, Red Lodge, J6-06. 7,

Getz, Brianna, Columbus, 6-00.

Girls Long Jump Class B

1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 16-07.50. 2, Zinne, Kallie, Joliet, 15-11.50.

3, Rouane, Brenna, Columbus, 15-11.25. 4, Lorash, Liz, Columbus, 15-00.75. 5,

Bushman, Makenna, Joliet, 15-00.50. 6, Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 14-09.25. 7,

Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 14-05.75. 8, Jensen, Kennah, Roundup, 14-03. 9,

Wootton, Ariel, Joliet, 13-10.75. 10, Goffena, Makayla, Roundup, 13-10. 10,

Rich, Madison, Huntley Proj, 13-10. 12, Bennett, Marlayna, Columbus, 13-07.

13, Combs, Taelyn, Huntley Proj, 12-07. 14, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Proj,

11-09.50. 15, Canfield, Ivy, Roundup, 11-01.25. 16, Getz, Brianna, Columbus,

10-08. 17, Newman, Kaytie, Roundup, 9-09.25. —, Johnson, Kathy, Shepherd, ND.

Girls Triple Jump Class B

1, Murphy, Macee, Huntley Proj, 34-01. 2, Coombe, Kyelynne, Joliet, 32-08. 3,

Lorash, Liz, Columbus, 32-06.75. 4, Bushman, Makenna, Joliet, 31-07.50. 5,

Valdez, McKayla, Columbus, 31-02.50. 6, Rich, Madison, Huntley Proj, 30-04.25.

7, Jensen, Kennah, Roundup, 30-01.25. 8, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Proj,

29-00.75.

Girls Shot Put Class B

1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 35-04. 2, Miller, Brooke, Joliet, 31-02.50. 3,

Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 30-07.25. 4, Castro, Celsa, Roundup, 30-05. 5,

Castro, Amy, Roundup, 30-02.75. 6, Hood, Kali, Columbus, 29-06.75. 7, Bushman,

Makenna, Joliet, 29-05.75. 8, Oblander, Cierra, Huntley Proj, 29-05.25. 9,

Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 28-07.75. 10, Warren, Marti, Columbus, 28-05.50. 11,

McClenning, Brooke, Huntley Proj, 27-09.25. 11, Wright, Skyler, Joliet,

27-09.25. 13, Donahue, Elizabeth, Roundup, 27-02.25. 14, Frank, Kitrie, Red

Lodge, 26-11. 15, Schwend, Merrin, Joliet, 23-03. 16, Tomassi, Peyton,

Roundup, 22-10.25. 17, Tigner, Reegan, Huntley Proj, 21-09.25. 18, Wagner,

Hayley, Roundup, 21-06.50.

Girls Discus Throw Class B

1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 127-08. 2, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Proj,

108-03. 3, McClenning, Brooke, Huntley Proj, 107-00. 4, Miller, Brooke,

Joliet, 104-00. 5, Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 102-10. 6, Castro, Celsa, Roundup,

91-09. 7, Hood, Kali, Columbus, 85-03. 8, Oblander, Shelbie, Huntley Proj,

82-09. 9, Peterson, Greta, Huntley Proj, 82-02. 10, Castro, Amy, Roundup,

81-00. 10, Frank, Kitrie, Red Lodge, 81-00. 12, King, Ashley, Roundup, 72-06.

13, Donahue, Elizabeth, Roundup, 66-07. 14, Rosman, Nova, Shepherd, 66-04. 15,

Bennett, Marlayna, Columbus, 64-04. 16, Schwend, Merrin, Joliet, 64-03. 17,

Warren, Marti, Columbus, 60-02. 18, Tomassi, Peyton, Roundup, 59-07. 19,

Wright, Skyler, Joliet, 52-05.

Girls Javelin Throw Class B

1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 142-08. 2, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Proj,

104-05. 3, Cooper, Hannah, Huntley Proj, 104-00. 4, Hasler, Josie, Huntley

Proj, 102-09. 5, Oblander, Shelbie, Huntley Proj, 94-08. 6, Frank, Kitrie, Red

Lodge, 91-05. 7, Webber, Emma, Roundup, 90-07. 8, Schwend, Merrin, Joliet,

88-00. 9, Avent, Zoe, Red Lodge, 87-06. 10, Ekness, Faith, Shepherd, 86-08.

11, Bennett, Marlayna, Columbus, 83-10. 12, Warren, Marti, Columbus, 83-01.

13, Lorash, Liz, Columbus, 82-07. 14, Bushman, Makenna, Joliet, 82-02. 15,

Castro, Celsa, Roundup, 80-11. 16, Canfield, Ivy, Roundup, 74-08. 17, Rosman,

Nova, Shepherd, 72-04. 18, Wright, Skyler, Joliet, 71-08. 19, Miller, Brooke,

Joliet, 71-04. 20, Tomassi, Peyton, Roundup, 69-00. 21, Hood, Kali, Columbus,

64-09. 22, Donahue, Elizabeth, Roundup, 62-09.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B Preliminaries

1, Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj, 11.78q. 2, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj,

11.95q. 3, Campbell, Tommy, Columbus, 11.97q. 4, Tomlin, Braden, Red Lodge,

12.09q. 5, Russell, Zach, Red Lodge, 12.12q. 6, Keever, Sean, Shepherd,

12.41q. 7, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 12.44q. 8, Anderson, Wyatt, Joliet, 12.46q.

9, Dimond, Bryant, Joliet, 12.52q. 10, Kistler, Chris, Huntley Proj, 12.58q.

11, Hogstead, Reece, Columbus, 12.79. 12, Toogood, Preston, Huntley Proj,

12.93. 13, Johannes, Trey, Columbus, 13.00. 14, MacGillivray, Jaydan,

Shepherd, 13.02. 15, Reynolds, Elijah, Red Lodge, 13.05. 16, Cross, David,

Columbus, 13.33. 17, Kreuzer, Davis, Red Lodge, 13.61. 18, Brastrup, Rye,

Joliet, 13.65. 19, Servis, Gareth, Roundup, 13.73. 20, Vescovi, Ian, Roundup,

13.96. 21, Twitchell, Colby, Huntley Proj, 14.00. 22, Queyrel, Garett,

Shepherd, 14.68. 23, McCALLY, Lane, Shepherd, 15.16. —, Duggins, Travis,

Roundup, NT. —, Kembel, MaKale, Roundup, NT. —, Rae, Tanner, Roundup, NT.

—, Carlson, Joe, Columbus, NT.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B Finals

1, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj, 11.42. 2, Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj,

11.74. 3, Campbell, Tommy, Columbus, 11.84. 4, Russell, Zach, Red Lodge,

11.99. 5, Tomlin, Braden, Red Lodge, 12.08. 6, Kistler, Chris, Huntley Proj,

12.28. 7, Anderson, Wyatt, Joliet, 12.39. 8, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 12.42. 9,

Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 12.51. 10, Dimond, Bryant, Joliet, 12.68.

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B

1, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj, 23.30. 2, Burns, Mitchell, Huntley Proj,

23.55. 3, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 23.76. 4, Olson, Ry, Joliet, 23.97. 5,

Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj, 24.18. 6, Campbell, Tommy, Columbus, 24.24. 7,

Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 24.68. 8, Martinez, Colby, Columbus, 24.74. 9,

Toogood, Preston, Huntley Proj, 25.23. 10, Hanson, Sebastian, Columbus, 25.27.

11, Nardinger, Caleb, Joliet, 25.91. 12, Johannes, Trey, Columbus, 26.01. 13,

Cross, David, Columbus, 26.88. 14, Servis, Gareth, Roundup, 27.39. 15,

Skinner, Brady, Shepherd, 28.04. 16, Ovitt, Nathan, Joliet, 28.28. 17,

Queyrel, Garett, Shepherd, 29.25.

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B

1, Burns, Mitchell, Huntley Proj, 53.11. 2, Martinez, Colby, Columbus, 54.22.

3, MacGillivray, Jaydan, Shepherd, 55.40. 4, Hanson, Sebastian, Columbus,

55.81. 5, Rae, Tanner, Roundup, 56.20. 6, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 56.79. 7,

Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj, 56.87. 8, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 58.12. 9,

Dimond, Bryant, Joliet, 59.78. 10, Osness, Ethan, Huntley Proj, 59.86. 11,

Daniels, Kaiden, Columbus, 1:00.73. 12, Johnson, Jerome, Huntley Proj,

1:00.76. 13, Ovitt, Nathan, Joliet, 1:03.88. 14, Parker, Trevor, Red Lodge,

1:05.69. 15, Combs, Nic, Huntley Proj, 1:08.81. —, Queyrel, Garett, Shepherd,

NT. —, Sheils, Hunter, Columbus, NT. —, May, Jakob, Joliet, NT. —, Stene,

Sam, Shepherd, NT. —, Nardinger, Caleb, Joliet, NT.

Boys 800 Meter Run Class B

1, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 2:04.87. 2, Heimer, Austin, Red Lodge,

2:08.06. 3, Graves, Kevin, Huntley Proj, 2:09.62. 4, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd,

2:11.12. 5, Sholley, Hunter, Huntley Proj, 2:11.49. 6, Williams, Drew, Red

Lodge, 2:13.07. 7, Sheils, Hunter, Columbus, 2:13.29. 8, Nelson, Alex, Huntley

Proj, 2:16.34. 9, Daniels, Kaiden, Columbus, 2:20.82. 10, Dimond, Bryant,

Joliet, 2:25.75. 11, Wickens, Coy, Red Lodge, 2:34.92. 12, Cantu, Colby,

Huntley Proj, 2:38.10. 13, Ivankovich, Rob, Columbus, 2:41.46. —, Ovitt,

Nathan, Joliet, NT. —, Creedon, Jackson, Joliet, NT. —, Reynolds, Acel,

Columbus, NT. —, May, Jakob, Joliet, NT. —, Nardinger, Caleb, Joliet, NT.

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B

1, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 4:51.63. 2, Schaff, Kyle, Huntley Proj,

4:58.97. 3, Heimer, Austin, Red Lodge, 5:03.05. 4, Nelson, Alex, Huntley Proj,

5:03.07. 5, Southworth, Kaden, Shepherd, 5:05.12. 6, Williams, Drew, Red

Lodge, 5:05.21. 7, Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 5:20.86. 8, Quick, Elijah, Red

Lodge, 5:30.83. 9, Sholley, Hunter, Huntley Proj, 5:33.96. 10, Hawkins,

Colton, Huntley Proj, 5:35.17. 11, Sheils, Hunter, Columbus, 5:36.43. 12,

Jacobsen, Spencer, Red Lodge, 5:40.26. 13, Kiekover, Lukas, Shepherd, 5:41.67.

14, Zimmerman, Blake, Huntley Proj, 5:42.73. 15, May, Jakob, Joliet, 7:23.26.

—, Wickens, Coy, Red Lodge, NT. —, Frank, Rockwood, Joliet, NT. —, Evans,

Thomas, Shepherd, NT.

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B

1, Heimer, Austin, Red Lodge, 10:57.35. 2, Williams, Drew, Red Lodge,

11:00.04. 3, Schaff, Kyle, Huntley Proj, 11:05.76. 4, Graves, Kevin, Huntley

Proj, 11:06.41. 5, Quick, Elijah, Red Lodge, 11:33.99. 6, Hawkins, Colton,

Huntley Proj, 11:59.22. 7, Zimmerman, Blake, Huntley Proj, 12:32.86. 8,

Carlson, Joe, Columbus, 13:08.65. —, Daniels, Kaiden, Columbus, DQ. —,

Evans, Thomas, Shepherd, DQ. —, Jacobsen, Spencer, Red Lodge, DQ.

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B

1, Graves, Bradley, Huntley Proj, 15.17. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 15.56.

3, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 15.57. 4, Stene, Sam, Shepherd, 17.10. 5,

Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 17.84. 6, Faulk, Mason, Shepherd, 19.16. 7, Lindeen,

Dawson, Huntley Proj, 19.42. 8, Quenzer, Skyler, Roundup, 21.28. 9, Twitchell,

Colby, Huntley Proj, 24.44.

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class B

1, Graves, Bradley, Huntley Proj, 40.21. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 41.19.

3, Johnson, Jayden, Shepherd, 43.45. 4, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley Proj, 43.64.

5, Tomlin, Braden, Red Lodge, 43.67. 6, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 46.43. 7,

Osness, Ethan, Huntley Proj, 47.81. 8, Quenzer, Skyler, Roundup, 49.56.

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B

1, Huntley Project (Burns, Mitchell 10, Graves, Bradley 12, Croy, Asher 11,

Hernandez, Austin 12), 44.32. 2, Columbus (Hogstead, Reece 11, Hanson,

Sebastian 10, Martinez, Colby 9, Campbell, Tommy 11), 45.99. 3, Shepherd

(Keever, Sean 12, Gorham, Nate 11, MacGillivray, Jaydan 9, Faulk, Mason 10),

46.31. 4, Joliet (Nardinger, Caleb 9, Anderson, Wyatt 10, Bailey, Caleb 11,

Olson, Ry 12), 46.78. 5, Red Lodge (Reynolds, Elijah 10, Mann, Corby 10,

Quick, Elijah 9, Kreuzer, Davis 11), 51.15.

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B

1, Huntley Project (Hernandez, Austin 12, Graves, Bradley 12, Hust, Chris 12,

Burns, Mitchell 10), 15:25:51.97. 2, Shepherd (Johnson, Jayden 11, Kelly,

Reese 12, MacGillivray, Jaydan 9, Richardson, Patrick 12), 15:25:57.92. 3,

Columbus (Hogstead, Reece 11, Hanson, Sebastian 10, Sutton, Dylan 12,

Martinez, Colby 9), 15:26:04.47. 4, Red Lodge (Heimer, Austin 11, Reynolds,

Elijah 10, Tomlin, Braden 11, Quick, Elijah 9), 15:26:13.77. 5, Joliet

(Bailey, Caleb 11, Brastrup, Rye 9, Dimond, Bryant 11, Frank, Cooper 9),

15:26:20.60.

Boys High Jump Class B

1, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 6-02. 2, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 6-00. 2,

Olson, Ry, Joliet, 6-00. 4, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 5-08. 5, Heimer, Austin,

Red Lodge, J5-08. 6, Russell, Zach, Red Lodge, 5-06. 7, Anderson, Chase,

Columbus, 5-02. 7, Nardinger, Caleb, Joliet, 5-02. 9, Fulton, Brayden,

Shepherd, 5-00. 9, Ward, Hayden, Joliet, 5-00. —, Carlson, Joe, Columbus, NH.

Boys Pole Vault Class B

1, Kistler, Chris, Huntley Proj, 13-06. 2, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, 11-00.

3, Dahl, Brigem, Roundup, J11-00. 4, Tomlin, Braden, Red Lodge, J11-00. 5,

Kreuzer, Davis, Red Lodge, 10-06. 6, Jacobsen, Spencer, Red Lodge, J10-06. 7,

Bechtold, Cole, Huntley Proj, 9-06. 8, Osness, Ethan, Huntley Proj, 9-00. 9,

Meier, Garrett, Columbus, J9-00. 10, Dimond, Bryant, Joliet, 8-06. 10, Cantu,

Colby, Huntley Proj, 8-06. 10, Frank, Cooper, Joliet, 8-06. 13, Carlson, Joe,

Columbus, 8-00. 13, Copper, Clayton, Columbus, 8-00.

Boys Long Jump Class B

1, Olson, Ry, Joliet, 20-05.50. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 19-04.75. 3,

Russell, Zach, Red Lodge, 19-04.25. 4, Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 18-11.25. 5,

Bailey, Caleb, Joliet, 18-10.75. 6, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 18-05. 7,

Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 18-02.25. 8, Anderson, Wyatt, Joliet, 18-01.25. 9,

Reid, Jay, Huntley Proj, 17-07. 10, Johannes, Trey, Columbus, 16-11.75. 11,

Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley Proj, 16-07.75. 12, Brastrup, Rye, Joliet, 16-01.75.

13, MacGillivray, Jaydan, Shepherd, 15-09.25. 14, Hogstead, Reece, Columbus,

15-08. 15, Cross, David, Columbus, 15-04.75. 16, Skinner, Brady, Shepherd,

15-02.50. 17, Ward, Hayden, Joliet, 14-05.50. 18, Anderson, Chase, Columbus,

14-01. 19, Frank, Cooper, Joliet, x11-06.50. —, Parker, Trevor, Red Lodge,

ND. —, Duggins, Travis, Roundup, ND. —, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, ND.

Boys Triple Jump Class B

1, Olson, Ry, Joliet, 44-09.50. 2, Russell, Zach, Red Lodge, 41-07.75. 3,

Bailey, Caleb, Joliet, 40-10. 4, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, 39-10.25. 5,

Sutton, Dylan, Columbus, 39-09.75. 6, Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 38-10.75. 7,

Fulton, Brayden, Shepherd, 38-07.75. 8, Reid, Jay, Huntley Proj, 37-09.25. 9,

Osness, Ethan, Huntley Proj, 37-07.25. 10, Lindeen, Dawson, Huntley Proj,

37-02.25. 11, Daniels, Kaiden, Columbus, 34-09. 12, Hofer, Sheldon, Huntley

Proj, 34-00.25. 13, Ward, Hayden, Joliet, 31-10. 14, Meier, Garrett, Columbus,

31-02.50. 15, Frank, Cooper, Joliet, 30-06. —, Kiekover, Lukas, Shepherd, ND.

Boys Shot Put Class B

1, Grimsrud, Journey, Huntley Proj, 46-04.50. 2, Schaff, Tyler, Huntley Proj,

43-11. 3, Bouchard, Isaiah, Huntley Proj, 41-09.75. 4, Richardson, Aaron,

Shepherd, 41-07.50. 5, Johnson, Nathan, Roundup, 40-05.75. 6, Bender, Dawson,

Huntley Proj, 39-06.50. 7, Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj, 39-03.75. 8, O’Rourke,

Grant, Joliet, 37-11. 9, Anderson, Wyatt, Joliet, 37-10. 10, Klein, Ryder,

Roundup, 37-01. 10, Keever, Sean, Shepherd, 37-01. 12, Mann, Corby, Red Lodge,

36-02.75. 13, Ward, Gunnar, Joliet, 35-04.25. 14, Atkins, Logan, Joliet,

33-01.75. 15, Alwardt, Peyton, Columbus, 33-00. 16, Nell, Kaleb, Red Lodge,

32-03.50. 17, McCALLY, Lane, Shepherd, 31-09.50. 18, Wickens, Coy, Red Lodge,

31-09. 19, Beckett, Brendan, Red Lodge, 31-06.75. 20, Anttila, Walker, Joliet,

31-05.75. 21, Westervelt, Trevor, Columbus, 31-05. 22, Mann, Malcom, Red

Lodge, 28-11. 23, Ottenbacher, Tobias, Shepherd, 28-07.25. 24, Gorham, Andrew,

Shepherd, 27-10. 25, Browning, AJ, Columbus, 27-01.25. 26, Mord, D’Wayne,

Roundup, 26-04.50. 27, Koch, CJ, Columbus, 23-10.50. —, Flanscha, Ian,

Roundup, ND. —, Chandler, Johannes, Columbus, ND.

Boys Discus Throw Class B

1, Bouchard, Isaiah, Huntley Proj, 145-07. 2, Grimsrud, Journey, Huntley Proj,

138-00. 3, O’Rourke, Grant, Joliet, 121-03. 4, Anderson, Wyatt, Joliet,

115-00. 5, Budell, Cade, Huntley Proj, 113-00. 6, Schaff, Tyler, Huntley Proj,

110-04. 7, Anttila, Walker, Joliet, 108-03. 8, Mann, Malcom, Red Lodge,

101-09. 9, Mann, Corby, Red Lodge, 95-02. 10, Goffena, Tucker, Roundup, 94-03.

11, Johnson, Nathan, Roundup, 93-00. 12, McCALLY, Lane, Shepherd, 86-05. 13,

Debrucker, Landen, Columbus, 81-08. 14, Nell, Kaleb, Red Lodge, 78-03. 15,

Mord, D’Wayne, Roundup, 73-02. 16, Ward, Gunnar, Joliet, 65-03. 17, Atkins,

Logan, Joliet, 65-02. 18, Gorham, Andrew, Shepherd, 63-10. 19, Browning, AJ,

Columbus, 63-03. 20, Hust, Casey, Huntley Proj, 1. 21, Johannes, Trey,

Columbus, 0.75. —, Beckett, Brendan, Red Lodge, ND. —, Flanscha, Ian,

Roundup, ND. —, Ivankovich, Rob, Columbus, ND.

Boys Javelin Throw Class B

1, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 144-04. 2, Schaff, Tyler, Huntley Proj, 143-03.

3, Twitchell, Colby, Huntley Proj, 138-09. 4, Klein, Ryder, Roundup, 136-01.

5, Bouchard, Noah, Huntley Proj, 131-04. 6, Rae, Tanner, Roundup, 126-05. 7,

Ivankovich, Rob, Columbus, J126-05. 8, Budell, Cade, Huntley Proj, 119-03. 9,

Kelly, Reese, Shepherd, 115-08. 10, Dahl, Brigem, Roundup, 115-02. 11,

Carlson, Joe, Columbus, 111-00. 12, Goffena, Tucker, Roundup, 110-10. 13,

Fulton, Brayden, Shepherd, 110-05. 14, Anttila, Walker, Joliet, 110-02. 15,

Debrucker, Landen, Columbus, 109-08. 16, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 109-02. 17,

Hernandez, Jordan, Huntley Proj, 108-07. 18, Alwardt, Peyton, Columbus,

101-02. 19, Mord, D’Wayne, Roundup, 94-08. 20, Beckett, Brendan, Red Lodge,

90-00. 21, Miller, Thad, Joliet, 83-07. 22, Nell, Kaleb, Red Lodge, 68-00. 23,

Westervelt, Trevor, Columbus, 66-05. 24, Atkins, Logan, Joliet, 58-09.

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C Preliminaries

1, Roberts, Dakota, Ryegate, 13.95q. 2, Martin, Emmy, Harlowton, 14.05q. 3,

Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 14.21q. 4, DeVries, Emma, Roberts, 14.33q. 5,

Kroll, Kyra, Bridger, 14.40q. 6, Herden, Whitney, Belfry, 14.78q.

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C Finals

1, Martin, Emmy, Harlowton, 13.90. 2, DeVries, Emma, Roberts, 14.31. 3,

Roberts, Dakota, Ryegate, 14.45. 4, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 14.65. 5,

Kroll, Kyra, Bridger, 14.85. 6, Butler, Mesa, Harlowton, 15.02.

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C

1, Martin, Emmy, Harlowton, 28.32. 2, DeVries, Emma, Roberts, 28.69. 3,

Roberts, Dakota, Ryegate, 29.18. 4, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 30.00.

5, Kroll, Kyra, Bridger, 30.60. 6, Kuntz, Jermaine, Roberts, 30.69.

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C

1, Hagl, Alexis, Harlowton, 1:06.52. 2, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups,

1:10.05. 3, Dedmore, Tasha, Park City, 1:10.58. 4, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R,

1:12.49. 5, Bear, Kimberly, Roberts, 1:13.97. 6, Litten, Cassidy, Belfry,

1:14.37.

Girls 800 Meter Run Class C

1, Hagl, Alexis, Harlowton, 2:44.94. 2, Pitts, McKenzie, Roberts, 2:50.03. 3,

Dedmore, Tasha, Park City, 2:54.37. 4, Glennie, Katie, Harlowton, 2:57.92. 5,

Albers, Justice, Reed Point/R, 3:01.54. 6, Lowery, Jaycie, Fromberg, 3:07.04.

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class C

1, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 6:14.97. 2, Hagl, Alexis, Harlowton,

6:39.58. 3, Glennie, Katie, Harlowton, 6:46.71. 4, Litten, Cassidy, Belfry,

6:50.30. 5, Lowery, Jaycie, Fromberg, 6:53.77. 6, Bornong, Taylee, Harlowton,

6:58.63.

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class C

1, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 13:24.56. 2, Monsen, Alita,

Broadview-La, 14:13.40. 3, Albers, Justice, Reed Point/R, 14:22.91. 4, Litten,

Cassidy, Belfry, 14:46.90. 5, Bornong, Taylee, Harlowton, 14:49.02. 6,

Glennie, Katie, Harlowton, 14:52.35.

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C

1, Herden, Whitney, Belfry, 18.32. 2, Goldy, Alexis, Park City, 18.39. 3,

Soennichsen, Lexsi, Broadview-La, 19.65. 4, Doll, Brighid, Roberts, 19.90. 5,

Lowery, Jaycie, Fromberg, 20.77. 6, McDowell, Maggie, Absarokee, 20.80.

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class C

1, Martin, Emmy, Harlowton, 53.97. 2, Herden, Whitney, Belfry, 54.75. 3,

Goldy, Alexis, Park City, 55.11. 4, Doll, Brighid, Roberts, 56.64. 5, Litten,

Cassidy, Belfry, 57.58. 6, Monsen, Alita, Broadview-La, 57.67.

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C

1, Roberts (Kuntz, Jermaine 9, Doll, Brighid 9, Pitts, McKenzie 10, DeVries,

Emma 10), 55.43. 2, Reed Point/Rapelje (Albers, Justice 10, Eisenbraun, Ahna

9, Pettyjohn, Cyann 9, Ott, Jocelyn 12), 58.26. 3, Absarokee (Walton, MaKenzie

10, Campbell, Kailey 9, Feddes, Lexi 10, McDowell, Maggie 10), 58.32. 4,

Bridger (Fusco, Sammi 11, Scianna, Bethany 9, Adkins, Jessica 12, Kroll, Kyra

10), 59.43. 5, Belfry (Herden, Kenzie 9, Thormahlen, Alyssa 11, Williams, Tori

9, Herden, Whitney 10), 59.50.

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C

1, Harlowton (Martin, Emmy 10, Glennie, Katie 9, Butler, Mesa 10, Hagl, Alexis

10), 4:53.01. 2, Bridger (Adkins, Jessica 12, Scianna, Bethany 9, Fusco, Sammi

11, Kroll, Kyra 10), 4:55.77. 3, Absarokee (Walton, MaKenzie 10, Walton,

MeKayla 10, Feddes, Lexi 10, McDowell, Maggie 10), 5:00.82. 4, Roberts (Kuntz,

Jermaine 9, Hess, Skyler 10, Doll, Brighid 9, Pitts, McKenzie 10), 5:06.07. 5,

Reed Point/Rapelje (Eisenbraun, Ahna 9, Keating, Chloe 12, Knoll, Abby 10,

Albers, Justice 10), 5:22.65. 6, Broadview-Lavina (Soennichsen, Lexsi 11,

Dreese, Hannah 11, Gregoroff, Charlie 9, Monsen, Alita 12), 5:30.76.

Girls High Jump Class C

1, DeVries, Emma, Roberts, 4-08. 2, Pitts, McKenzie, Roberts, 4-06. 3, Verke,

Blakely, Park City, 4-04. 4, Butler, Mesa, Harlowton, 4-00.

Girls Pole Vault Class C

1, Campbell, Kailey, Absarokee, 7-00. 2, Walton, MaKenzie, Absarokee, J7-00.

3, Doll, Brighid, Roberts, 6-06. 4, Walton, MeKayla, Absarokee, J6-06. 5,

Dreese, Hannah, Broadview-La, 6-00. 6, Hess, Skyler, Roberts, 5-00.

Girls Long Jump Class C

1, Kroll, Kyra, Bridger, 16-02. 2, DeVries, Emma, Roberts, 15-06.25. 3, Ott,

Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 15-05.50. 4, Standsoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups,

14-05.50. 5, Fusco, Sammi, Bridger, 14-04. 6, Goldy, Alexis, Park City,

J14-04.

Girls Triple Jump Class C

1, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 32-02.50. 2, Fusco, Sammi, Bridger, 30-02.25.

3, Hagl, Alexis, Harlowton, 29-08.75. 4, Verke, Blakely, Park City, 29-06. 5,

McDowell, Maggie, Absarokee, 29-03. 6, Dedmore, Tasha, Park City, 28-01.

Girls Shot Put Class C

1, Feddes, Lexi, Absarokee, 31-07.25. 2, Adkins, Jessica, Bridger, 30-08.50.

3, Bear, Kimberly, Roberts, 29-08.25. 4, Thormahlen, Alyssa, Belfry, 28-06.75.

5, Goldy, Alexis, Park City, 28-04.75. 6, Sanguins, Berlin, Broadview-La,

27-04.50.

Girls Discus Throw Class C

1, Adkins, Jessica, Bridger, 111-09. 2, Feddes, Lexi, Absarokee, 99-03. 3,

Thormahlen, Alyssa, Belfry, 83-07. 4, Guffey, Siera, Fromberg, 83-03. 5,

McDowell, Maggie, Absarokee, 79-03. 6, Schladweiler, Abby, Reed Point/R,

77-00.

Girls Javelin Throw Class C

1, Adkins, Jessica, Bridger, 106-00. 2, Bear, Kimberly, Roberts, 89-02. 3,

Verke, Blakely, Park City, 85-07. 4, Butler, Mesa, Harlowton, 80-07. 5,

Stringari, Maria, Bridger, 76-01. 6, Guffey, Siera, Fromberg, 76-00.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C Preliminaries

1, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 12.37q. 2, Holstein, Erik, Fromberg, 12.42q. 3,

Pospisil, Kalen, Bridger, 12.44q. 4, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 12.53q. 5,

Sullivan, Tucker, Absarokee, 12.59q. 6, Hansen, Tayt, Harlowton, 12.60q.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C Finals

1, Holstein, Erik, Fromberg, 12.07. 2, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 12.20. 3,

Downing, Corbin, Park City, 12.22. 4, Pospisil, Kalen, Bridger, 12.29. 5,

Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 12.30. 6, Sullivan, Tucker, Absarokee, 12.47.

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C

1, Downing, Corbin, Park City, 24.65. 2, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 25.15.

3, Holstein, Erik, Fromberg, 25.70. 4, DeVries, Ryan, Roberts, 25.75. 5,

Pospisil, Kalen, Bridger, 25.98. 6, Kallevig, Jake, Bridger, 26.31.

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C

1, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City, 53.24. 2, Kallevig, Jake, Bridger, 53.72. 3,

McMillen, Garrett, Park City, 54.65. 4, DeVries, Ryan, Roberts, 55.57. 5,

Eoff, Simon, Harlowton, 55.83. 6, Dolan, Taylen, Reed Point/R, 56.40.

Boys 800 Meter Run Class C

1, Fenley, Ryan, Harlowton, 2:06.18. 2, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point/R,

2:09.36. 3, Schmaltz, Boone, Roberts, 2:10.64. 4, Eoff, Simon, Harlowton,

2:13.28. 5, Kallevig, Jake, Bridger, 2:13.39. 6, Dolan, Taylen, Reed Point/R,

2:14.00.

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C

1, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point/R, 5:00.79. 2, Schmaltz, Boone, Roberts,

5:00.88. 3, Fenley, Ryan, Harlowton, 5:14.38. 4, Bickel, Gavyn, Roberts,

5:22.15. 5, Todhunter, Jason, Harlowton, 5:31.48. 6, Feldt, Dominik, Bridger,

5:47.72.

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C

1, Schmaltz, Boone, Roberts, 11:13.65. 2, Bickel, Gavyn, Roberts, 11:17.36. 3,

Todhunter, Jason, Harlowton, 11:50.94. 4, Lowery, Ty, Fromberg, 12:50.58. 5,

Tyrrel, Sam, Broadview-La, 12:54.72. 6, Brown, Hal, Broadview-La, 12:54.93.

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C

1, Brown, Colter, Broadview-La, 19.31. 2, Boatman, Jeremy, Reed Point/R,

19.81. 3, Hanser, William, Broadview-La, 20.09. 4, Popp, Seth, Park City,

20.29. 5, Wetmore, James, Park City, 20.51. 6, Lowery, Ty, Fromberg, 20.54.

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class C

1, Downing, Corbin, Park City, 45.25. 2, Hansen, Tayt, Harlowton, 48.95. 3,

Pospisil, Kalen, Bridger, 49.38. 4, Brown, Colter, Broadview-La, 51.12. 5,

Dolan, Taylen, Reed Point/R, 51.92. 6, Lowery, Ty, Fromberg, 52.28.

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C

1, Park City (Gauthier, Jake 9, Downing, Corbin 11, McMillen, Garrett 11,

Zimdars, Garrett 10), 47.26. 2, Harlowton (Eoff, Simon 12, Lane, James 12,

Mysse, Johnny 10, Hansen, Tayt 11), 47.59. 3, Bridger (Sweet, Ryan 12,

Klaassen, Brandon 10, Kallevig, Jake 11, Pospisil, Kalen 11), 47.71. 4,

Absarokee (Hayes, Wyatt 10, Finley, Logan 11, Grondin, Brennen 10, Sullivan,

Tucker 11), 48.71. 5, Broadview-Lavina (Hanser, William 9, Brown, Colter 12,

Hamilton, Ethan 10, Hanser, Gabe 11), 50.93.

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C

1, Harlowton (Eoff, Simon 12, Lane, James 12, Todhunter, Jason 10, Fenley,

Ryan 10), 3:47.39. 2, Park City (McMillen, Garrett 11, Mendenhall, Paden 11,

Gauthier, Jake 9, Downing, Corbin 11), 3:51.14. 3, Absarokee (Hayes, Wyatt 10,

Finley, Logan 11, Grondin, Brennen 10, Sullivan, Tucker 11), 3:55.07. 4, Reed

Point/Rapelje (Dolan, Taylen 11, Bear, Daynon 11, Keating, Chase 10,

Steinfeldt, Lawson 11), 3:58.71. 5, Roberts (Kosel, Benjamin 9, Kosel, Lukas

9, Schmaltz, Boone 12, DeVries, Ryan 12), 3:59.27. 6, Bridger (Klaassen,

Brandon 10, Zentner, Rod 9, Pospisil, Baylor 9, Kallevig, Jake 11), 4:00.74.

Boys High Jump Class C

1, Popp, Seth, Park City, 6-00. 2, Fenley, Ryan, Harlowton, 5-06. 3, Keating,

Chase, Reed Point/R, J5-06. 4, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, J5-06. 5, Sullivan,

Tucker, Absarokee, 5-04. 6, Kosel, Benjamin, Roberts, J5-04.

Boys Pole Vault Class C

1, Crowley, John, Ryegate, 9-06. 2, Hayes, Wyatt, Absarokee, J9-06. 3,

DeVries, Ryan, Roberts, 9-00. 3, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 9-00. 5, Kosel,

Benjamin, Roberts, 7-06.

Boys Long Jump Class C

1, Keating, Chase, Reed Point/R, 19-02.50. 2, Zimdars, Garrett, Park City,

18-10.25. 3, Blatter, Cole, Ryegate, 18-02.25. 4, Klaassen, Brandon, Bridger,

17-05.50. 5, Sullivan, Tucker, Absarokee, 17-04.25. 6, Sweet, Ryan, Bridger,

16-05.25.

Boys Triple Jump Class C

1, Keating, Chase, Reed Point/R, 41-03.50. 2, Fenley, Ryan, Harlowton, 39-07.

3, Eoff, Simon, Harlowton, 39-03. 4, McMillen, Garrett, Park City, 39-01.50.

5, Popp, Seth, Park City, 37-05. 6, Klaassen, Brandon, Bridger, 37-01.50.

Boys Shot Put Class C

1, Ehrlich, Preston, Roberts, 44-05.50. 2, Gantz, Cooper, Ryegate, 36-09.75.

3, Hanser, Gabe, Broadview-La, 36-05.50. 4, Beebe, Brandon, Harlowton, 36-03.

5, Boatman, Jeremy, Reed Point/R, 35-06. 6, Holstein, Erik, Fromberg, J35-06.

Boys Discus Throw Class C

1, Ehrlich, Preston, Roberts, 132-08. 2, Boatman, Jeremy, Reed Point/R,

121-07. 3, Dennis, Austin, Park City, 113-02. 4, Beebe, Brandon, Harlowton,

109-04. 5, Gantz, Cooper, Ryegate, 107-00. 6, Hanser, Gabe, Broadview-La,

105-04.

Boys Javelin Throw Class C

1, Kessler, Ben, Park City, 144-02. 2, McMillen, Garrett, Park City, 138-05.

3, Todhunter, Jason, Harlowton, 136-07. 4, Gantz, Cooper, Ryegate, 130-00. 5,

Boatman, Jeremy, Reed Point/R, 124-00. 6, Wetmore, James, Park City, 119-03.

Subscribe to the sports newsletter

Get the day’s top sports headlines and breaking news delivered to your inbox by subscribing here.

You have been successfully subscribed!
There was a problem subscribing you to the newsletter. Double check your email and try again, or email webteam@spokesman.com

Powered by Fastenall